Starting and Qualifying Orders for #KOH2015

ShootoutVision X SRRS. vs. ULTRA4 East/West Shootout Presented by Sway A Way
Monday 2/2 6PM

 

Start Name State ULTRA4/SRRS
1 Justin Cardwell OR
2 Jason Bartram OR
3 Guy Miller CA
4 Hans Oswald CA
5 Larry Gipson WA ULTRA4
6 Josh Abramson OR
7 Noah Pomerantz OR
8 Jujo Widodo INDONESIA ULTRA4
9 William Stewart TN SRRS
10 Nick Cooper MO SRRS
11 Bill Baird KY ULTRA4
12 Joe Bill Rogers OK SRRS
13 Matt Myrick AL SRRS
14 Bryan Maloney CA ULTRA4
15 Simon Gowring CA
16 Lawrence Collins SC SRRS
17 Rowdy Trubenbach TX ULTRA4
18 Randall Key AL SRRS
19 Jamie Whitaker TN SRRS
20 Chris Koon WV SRRS
21 Laura Dunlap AZ
22 CJ Bynum MS SRRS
23 Bernie Martin CA
24 Uriel Varela CA
25 Keith Kanig OR ULTRA4
26 Joe Pierce ME
27 Clint Evans MO SRRS
28 Kevin Sitzes CA
29 Brandon Dillon TN SRRS
30 Bobby Tanner TN SRRS
31 Brian McCarthy CA
32 Ryan Delaney OR
33 Avery Genosi CA
34 Luke Wilson KY SRRS
35 Ryan Miller AZ ULTRA4
36 Justin Kielman AZ
37 Charles Vacca AZ
38 AJ Rockwell TN SRRS
39 Erik Miller MD ULTRA4
40 Brian Trempe MI
41 Shane Luenz AZ
42 Ben Napier AUS ULTRA4
43 Chip MacLaughlin TX
44 Tim Cameron TN
45 Richie Keith TN SRRS
46 Reuben Sidhu MS SRRS
47 Ryan Bramhall KS SRRS
48 Mike Odom OK SRRS
49 Newly Tolf NV
50 Danny Smith MS SRRS
51 Randy Slawson NV ULTRA4
52 Matt Fennemore AZ
53 Donovan Jeffreys LA SRRS

KOH_NoDate_Black

 

4 Wheel Parts Qualifying for Nitto King of The Hammers  and Last Chance Qualifier
Tuesday 2/3 8AM - 5PM

Day Order Race Car# Driver Name State City
TUES 1 KOH 456 CHAD HUNDT  PLYMOUTH IN
TUES 2 KOH 91 ALEX WACKER COPPER CANYON TX
TUES 3 KOH 64 GARY FERRAVANTI JR PASO ROBLES CA
TUES 4 KOH 4434 KEVIN YODER GRASS VALLEY CA
TUES 5 KOH 65 ROB KIRBY RIVERSIDE CA
TUES 6 KOH 4437 DUSTIN SEXTON KAMAS UT
TUES 7 LCQ 4469 JACK CHILDERS GREELEY CO
TUES 8 LCQ 4680 CODY ADDINGTON FORESTHILL CA
TUES 9 LCQ 11 BRUCE SZEMBER SPOKANE WA
TUES 10 KOH 7779 KENNETH GOODALL PHOENIX AZ
TUES 11 LCQ 23 BRYAN MALONEY HESPERIA CA
TUES 12 KOH 63 JIM WAGGONER CAPISTRANO BEACH CA
TUES 13 KOH 2727 JOE VARGA QUINCY CA
TUES 14 KOH 4487 MATT NIEMAN COQUITLAM BC, CA
TUES 15 KOH 187 ROBERT BUTLER HAILSHAM SUSSEX, UK
TUES 16 KOH 4444 JASON PICKETT FORT COLLINS CO
TUES 17 KOH 49 MATT BURKETT FORT WORTH TX
TUES 18 KOH 19 PAUL HORSCHEL DRAPER UT
TUES 19 KOH 555 WYATT PEMBERTON MISSOURI CITY TX
TUES 20 KOH 4451 MELVIN  WADE, III FULLERTON CA
TUES 21 LCQ 4215 ERIC MIRAMON AUBURN CA
TUES 22 KOH 85 DARRELL GRAY BRIGGS TX
TUES 23 KOH 192 KENNY BLUME TULSA OK
TUES 24 KOH 4486 MARCOS GOMEZ LOTUS CA
TUES 25 KOH 4431 MIKE KLENSIN TUCSON AZ
TUES 26 KOH 35 BAILEY CAMPBELL GILBERT AZ
TUES 27 KOH 36 BEN SWAIN GOLDEN CO
TUES 28 KOH 725 CHRIS MAY TOWNVILLE SC
TUES 29 KOH 3006 ROWDY TRUBENBACH PILOT POINT TX
TUES 30 KOH 679 PETE ANTUNAC DURAL NSW, AUS
TUES 31 LCQ 4405 NICK VONA WEST SACRAMENTO CA
TUES 32 KOH 75 SCOTT FOLEY NORCO CA
TUES 33 KOH 2713 RALF KUELLER GUNDELSHEIM GERM
TUES 34 KOH 4499 JESSE HAINES SPARKS NV
TUES 35 KOH 53 CHRIS HOYT CASTLE ROCK CO
TUES 36 LCQ 4445 HAL DESCHAMP WHITTIER CA
TUES 37 KOH 111 JASON BOND WAITS SPRINGVILLE AL
TUES 38 KOH 62 JIM EVANS SAN TAN VALLEY AZ
TUES 39 KOH 61 DOUG JACKSON DECATUR TX
TUES 40 KOH 4536 NORM WALTERS  WYNNUM WEST QUNLD, AUS
TUES 41 LCQ 666 MATT THORSON SANTA ROSA CA
TUES 42 KOH 4492 MIKE BERGMAN DURHAM NC
TUES 43 LCQ 4464 COREY KUCHTA GREENFIELD CA
TUES 44 KOH 407 PETER BASLER MOUNT OLIVE AL
TUES 45 KOH 8168 JUJO WIDODO  SOLO CITY JAVA, ID
TUES 46 LCQ 4529 KARL NORNBERG MISSION BC, CA
TUES 47 LCQ 4343 TIM DIEKMANN WEST BERLIN NJ
TUES 48 KOH 572 MICHAEL ABBATTE WEST HENRIETTA NY
TUES 49 KOH 890 JONATHAN TERHUNE MUNCIE IN
TUES 50 LCQ 885 CHRIS BROWN SHARPSVILLE IN
TUES 51 KOH 4477 BRIAN WOOD FIREBAUGH CA
TUES 52 KOH 74 MATTHEW RAGER INCLINE VILLAGE NV
TUES 53 KOH 8295 RICHIE KEITH COLUMBIA TN
TUES 54 KOH 1014 JEREMY EALAND FRESNO CA
TUES 55 KOH 39 BILLY BRINEY HAYS KS
TUES 56 LCQ 42 AARON PETERS OKLAHOMA CITY OK
TUES 57 KOH 9901 BRIAN CAPRARA SALINAS CA
TUES 58 KOH 31 MATT TREBINO GONZALES CA
TUES 59 LCQ 4468 JOHN WEBB WALNUT CREEK CA
TUES 60 KOH 514 DAVID FOX SENECA MO
TUES 61 KOH 4483 RAUL GOMEZ LOTUS CA
TUES 62 KOH 775 ROBERT DALY SILVER SPRINGS NV
TUES 63 KOH 818 JACK BADOSSIAN SUN VALLEY CA
TUES 64 KOH 66 ERIC ANDERSON APPLE VALLEY CA
TUES 65 KOH 308 ROCCO BALDASSARRE MAPLE RIDGE BC, CA
TUES 66 KOH 68 AXEL BURMANN AARTSELAAR ANTWERP, BE
TUES 67 KOH 4454 JACKSON STEPHENS LITTLE ROCK AR
TUES 68 KOH 6148 JONATHAN DAWES MARTINSVILLE IN
TUES 69 KOH 23 CHRIS MIDKIFF LAVERNE CA
TUES 70 KOH 51 MASANORI TSUDA RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA
TUES 71 KOH 4450 DAVE BOVICH SHASTA LAKE CA
TUES 72 KOH 429 TROY STONE WINTON CA
TUES 73 KOH 602 AIREN A PATRICK PHOENIX AZ
TUES 74 LCQ 4064 JORDAN BLASE BILLINGS MT
TUES 75 KOH 80 TJ.FLORES LAS VEGAS NV
TUES 76 LCQ 701 GREGORY LUNDEEN BROOMFIELD CO
TUES 77 KOH 13 JT TAYLOR FOUNTAIN CO
TUES 78 LCQ 3447 SHAD KENNEDY HEMET CA
TUES 79 KOH 4494 CHRIS GARRISON GARDNERVILLE NV
TUES 80 KOH 100 FABIO MANNO ARROYO GRANDE CA
TUES 81 KOH 10 JUSTIN FOXWORTHY AUBURN CA
TUES 82 KOH 101 JASON ONEAL SPRINGFIELD MO
TUES 83 KOH 4455 ANDY BROWN SAN DIEGO CA
TUES 84 LCQ TBD JOHN FAULKNER RIVERSIDE CA
TUES 85 KOH 2 CASEY CURRIE ANAHEIM CA
TUES 86 KOH 4440 TRAVIS  COOK BILLINGS MO
TUES 87 KOH 26 CLAY GILSTRAP LUFKIN TX
TUES 88 KOH 4461 BEN NAPIER ST LEONARDS NSW, AUS
TUES 89 KOH 4435 KEVIN SACALAS RIVERSIDE CA
TUES 90 KOH 4493 ANDREW MCLAUGHLIN MESA AZ
TUES 91 KOH 4481 ALEX HARDAWAY SANTA ROSA CA
TUES 92 KOH 4421 ERIK MILLER CUMBERLAND MD
TUES 93 KOH 232 ROGER LOVELL COLORADO SPRINGS CO
TUES 94 KOH 4457 DOUG EVANS CHICO CA
TUES 95 KOH 44 GARY FERRAVANTI SR PASO ROBLES CA
TUES 96 KOH 4420 DEREK WEST SPRINGFIELD MO
TUES 97 KOH 966 JASON BLANTON KIRKLAND WA
TUES 98 KOH 4775 JAKE HALLENBECK RENO NV
TUES 99 KOH 5252 BILL BAIRD STURGIS KY
TUES 100 KOH 4485 TONY PELLEGRINO SIMI VALLEY CA

Wednesday 2/4 12PM - 5PM

WED 1 KOH 4459 KEITH XAVIER OAKLEY CA
WED 2 KOH 4422 TODD MCCULLEN APACHE JUNCTION AZ
WED 3 KOH 97 JEREMY HAMMER PHOENIX AZ
WED 4 KOH 27 JON CAGLIERO PASO ROBLES CA
WED 5 KOH 4598 JAMES SCHOFIELD BIRMINGHAM AL
WED 6 LCQ 130 TIMOTHY PRIESS CARSON CITY NV
WED 7 KOH 524 MARK DANZO TUSTIN CA
WED 8 KOH 127 MITCHELL THORPE TOWNSVILLE QUNLD, AUS
WED 9 KOH 1215 MACY HIGGINS MULBERRY AR
WED 10 KOH 444 RICK WATERBURY PLEASANT GROVE CA
WED 11 LCQ 131 CHRIS COUGHLIN BAILEY CO
WED 12 LCQ 45 JESSE JURADO CORCORAN CA
WED 13 KOH 4411 RYAN HAGEL LEEDS UT
WED 14 KOH 4530 VANCE DEMARS SPARKS NV
WED 15 KOH 48 CODY WAGGONER CAPISTRANO BEACH CA
WED 16 KOH 929 MICHAEL FEAGINS BATESVILLE IN
WED 17 KOH 630 MICHAEL HESTON WESTMONT IL
WED 18 LCQ 409 STEVE DUKE PORT MOODY BC, CA
WED 19 KOH 4473 BRENT GOEGEBUER CORONA CA
WED 20 KOH 833 ROD KAVEN LONG BEACH CA
WED 21 KOH 4449 MICHAEL TREBINO SOLEDAD CA
WED 22 KOH 1982 DON FISHER SUN VALLEY CA
WED 23 KOH 312 ERIC BRINKER SYLVAN LAKE AB, CA
WED 24 KOH 5150 BRENDON THOMPSON NEVADA CITY CA
WED 25 KOH 4427 JEFF RUSSELL SHADOW HILLS CA
WED 26 KOH 4407 RANDY RODD CORTEZ CO
WED 27 KOH 4408 STAN HAYNES FT. WAYNE IN
WED 28 KOH 911 DAVID BUCHBERGER WILDOMAR CA
WED 29 KOH 4425 BRANDON JOHNSON CLEARFIELD UT
WED 29 KOH 4441 DARREN HENKE GOLDEN CO
WED 30 KOH 1977 JAKE YEOMAN RENO NV
WED 31 KOH 4415 ROB MACCACHREN BANNING CA
WED 32 KOH 210 GREG ADLER MANHATTAN BEACH CA
WED 33 KOH 816 LUCAS MURPHY EASTON MA
WED 34 KOH 54 MIKE BOU AUBURN CA
WED 35 KOH 4414 JASON T SHIPMAN FARMINGTON MO
WED 36 KOH 3 WAYLAND CAMPBELL GILBERT AZ
WED 37 KOH 81 LEVI SHIRLEY DODGE CITY KS
WED 38 KOH 4418 MIKE COLVILLE FENTON MI
WED 39 KOH 4448 RANDY SLAWSON COLTON CA
WED 40 KOH 76 JASON SCHERER DANVILLE CA
WED 41 KOH 5 SHANNON CAMPBELL GILBERT AZ
WED 42 KOH 4111 TIM CAMERON FRANKLIN TN
WED 43 KOH 321 TOM WAYES OLYMPIC VALLEY CA
WED 44 KOH 67 LOREN HEALY FARMINGTON NM


*bold entries denote power hour

 

 

KOH_UTV_RZR_black

Polaris RZR KOH UTV Race Presented by HCR  Wednesday 2/4
Start Order Car# Driver Name Class State City
1 1923 TODD ROMANO UTV PRO PARK CITY UT
3 1909 DEAN BULLOCH UTV PRO CEDAR CITY UT
4 1948 DARELD LUSHER UTV PRO PARKER CO
5 1224 MATT DOW UTV PRO SPRINGFIELD OR
6 1961 CHRIS BARNETT UTV PRO FOXFIELD CO
7 TBD BRENT MACIAS UTV PRO MORENO VALLEY CA
8 1523 AARON CLARK UTV PRO BREA CA
9 1965 JON CROWLEY UTV PRO SHINGLE SPRINGS CA
10 1994 BC VAUGHT UTV PRO ANAHEIM CA
11 1920 JOHN DUCKWORTH UTV PRO WILTON CA
12 1913 BRANDEN SIMS UTV PRO PRESCOTT VALLEY AZ
13 2 CASEY CURRIE UTV PRO ANAHEIM CA
14 4421 ERIK MILLER UTV PRO CUMBERLAND MD
15 12 TERRELL GAUNY UTV PRO LIBERTY HILL TX
16 1950 BURT JENNER UTV PRO LOS ANGELES CA
17 1951 MELVIN WADE, IV UTV PRO FULLERTON CA
18 1958 ANDREW GORMAN UTV PRO VERNON CA
19 1963 FRANK BUSHMAN UTV PRO KENWOOD CA
20 669 BRIAN KING  UTV PRO PITTSBORO NC
20 1295 CHAD HUGHES UTV PRO WASHINGTON UT
21 1916 CODY NYGREN UTV PRO FARMINGTON NM
22 1933 RYAN BERGAMINI UTV PRO HOLLISTER CA
23 1973 JOEY HYER UTV PRO ALPINE UT
24 23 AUSTIN MASSINGILL UTV PRO CHATTANOOGA TN
25 1 MITCH GUTHRIE UTV PRO GLENDORA CA
26 1929 LANSE CHOURNOS UTV PRO ST GEORGE UT
27 1991 EVAN ENGELHARDT UTV PRO COLLEGE STATION TX
28 20 RICKEY BRINEY UTV PRO NESS CITY KS
29 1956 HEATH FRAZIER UTV PRO ELK CITY OK
30 5252 BILL BAIRD UTV PRO STURGIS KY
31 1949 BRUCE JENNER UTV PRO LOS ANGELES CA
33 1313 CJ BYNUM UTV PRO SENATOBIA MI
34 1919 BLAKE VAN DE LOO UTV PRO PHOENIX AZ
35 77 SHANE CHIDDIX UTV PRO CO SPRINGS CO
2 313 TROY BIGELOW UTV PRO SHARPBURG MD
1 1972 CHRIS CHAPMAN UTV Sportsman SAN CLEMENTE CA
2 32 IVAN KLEIN UTV Sportsman PUEBLA MX
3 970 BRIAN FISHER UTV Sportsman FORT  COLLINS CO
4 1982 MATTHEW GREGG UTV Sportsman PITTSFORD VT
5 35 AMBERLY SACALAS UTV Sportsman RIVERSIDE CA
6 1976 JOHN NEIBOLD UTV Sportsman CARMEL IN
7 1927 DAVID R HARVICK UTV Sportsman CANYON LAKE CA
8 981 BRAD WITBECK UTV Sportsman ROOSEVELT UT
9 12 JEFF MCCULLOUGH UTV Sportsman BUFORD GA
10 22 CODY CURRIE UTV Sportsman ANAHEIM CA
11 1915 BRIAN HOGUE UTV Sportsman REDLANDS CA
12 2951 CRAIG HEIN UTV Sportsman PHX AZ
13 1975 MICHAEL NAPP UTV Sportsman ELIZABETH CO
14 7212 BRETT SNYDER UTV Sportsman OTTUMWA IA
15 1928 FRED BRAYTON UTV Sportsman RIVERSIDE CA
16 1980 JOHN CIANCI UTV Sportsman DENVER CO
17 890 JONATHAN DAWES UTV Sportsman MUNCIE IN
18 727 CLINT SCRUGGS UTV Sportsman COLORADO SPRINGS CO

Print

Smittybilt Every Man Challenge  Thursday 2/5
Car# Driver Name Class State City
1 13 JUSTIN HALL 4500 ANTIOCH CA
2 4536 NORM WALTERS  4500 WYNNUM WEST QUNLD, AUS
3 4552 ANDREW GORMAN 4500 VERNON CA
4 26 DUANE GARRETSON 4500 ALMA AR
5 4505 LINDSAY GILSTRAP 4500 DIBOLL TX
6 618 CASEY GILBERT 4500 FENTON MI
7 4519 JOSH NIEBUHR 4500 SPOKANE VALLEY WA
8 4515 MITCH FUNK 4500 ALTAMONT UT
9 4539 PETE FIERRO 4500 CHINO CA
10 4570 JEREMY PURICK 4500 WATERFORD NY
11 4540 MIKE BEDWELL 4500 BIG BEAR CITY CA
12 4503 ADAM ARSENAULT 4500 SAN MARCOS CA
13 4511 ALAN JOHNSON 4500 GLENDALE AZ
14 4529 KARL NORNBERG 4500 MISSION BC, CA
15 4523 DANIEL SACH 4500 AURORA CO
16 4509 JEREMY EATON 4500 BENTON CITY WA
17 4555 STEPHEN CAPRONI 4500 ASHLAND KY
18 4573 ROB MATZELL 4500 RICHMOND VA
19 4578 PAUL BICKERTON 4500 TIMNATH CO
20 4580 JORDAN TOWNSEND 4500 COLORADO SPRINGS CO
21 713 DOUG FALONI 4500 CLOVERDALE CA
22 4545 MAKINZIE ALAVAZO 4500 MARYSVILLE CA
23 4585 JORDAN PELLEGRINO 4500 SIMI VALLEY CA
24 4518 MORGAN DERODEFF 4500 FOLSOM CA
25 4508 STEVE LOPEZ 4500 ANTIOCH CA
26 21 JOEY SIMEONE  4500 NORCO CA
27 4588 MIKE JOHNSON 4500 PLACENTIA CA
28 4596 JASON WILKINS 4500 APPLE VALLEY CA
29 4553 VICTOR FONTANA 4500 TOOELE UT
30 4527 CHRISTOPHER ABELE 4500 PORTCHESTER NY
31 88 BRANDON CURRIE 4500 ORANGE CA
32 4558 BRANDON HEYES 4500 ALTA LOMA CA
33 4554 KEITH ULINGER 4500 DISCOVERY BAY CA
34 4577 GEORGE EVANS 4500 NEWPORT BEACH CA
35 4517 JOHN JACOBS 4500 FENTON MI
36 689 CODY MCBRIDE 4500 SANTA ROSA CA
37 4521 KEITH KANIG 4500 EUGENE OR
38 4524 DAVID SHIELDS 4500 HENDERSON NV
39 4598 PETER BASLER 4500 BIRMINGHAM AL
40 4531 SHAWN RANTS 4500 AZTEC NM
1 4703 JESSI COMBS 4700 LOS ANGELES CA
2 4706 LUKE JOHNSON 4700
3 4702 LARRY NICKELL 4700 LAS VEGAS NV
4 4701 4700
5 4704 BAILEY COLE 4700 TEMECULA CA
6 4705 RICKY JOHNSON 4700
1 4861 BEN NAPIER 4800 ST LEONARDS NSW, AUS
2 4840 DENNIS LAPP 4800 KENNEWICK WA
3 4833 TERRY L. MADDEN 4800 LARNED KS
4 4899 ANGELO PARISI 4800 ELK GROVE CA
5 4836 MATTHEW KILE 4800 BISHOP CA
6 4897 DAVID NORWOOD 4800 HENDERSONVILLE NC
7 3838 RICK HECK 4800 LAKESIDE AZ
8 4811 DOM VALLEJOS 4800 FARMINGTON NM
9 4813 RORY ROMERO 4800 BOULDER CREEK CA
10 4863 FRANK BUSHMAN 4800 KENWOOD CA
11 232 BRAD LOVELL 4800 COLORADO SPRINGS CO
12 4841 TOM ALLEN 4800 AZLE TX
13 4474 RICHIE CARTER 4800 SIMI VALLEY CA
14 4871 DAVE SCHNEIDER 4800 SPARKS NV
15 12 JEFF MCCULLOUGH 4800 BUFORD GA
16 4802 ROSS GLAVE 4800 REDDING CA
17 4881 ERNIE HARDAWAY 4800 SANTA ROSA CA
18 4824 SEAN LEONARDINI 4800 HOLLISTER CA
19 TBD BRIAN MILLIGAN 4800 GILROY CA
20 4821 KEITH RATZBURG 4800 SUNNYVALE CA
21 4803 BEN DINKINS 4800 ANNAPOLIS MO
22 23 JUSTIN DAY 4800 REDDING CA
23 4458 MIKE ORTEGA 4800 RUNNING SPRINGS CA
24 6 SHELBY GILSTRAP 4800 LUFKIN TX
25 4819 PHIL PASCIAK 4800 MINDEN NV
26 4829 KURTIS HARRYMAN 4800 MARYSVILLE CA
27 4823 KYLE WICKHAM 4800 HAGERMAN ID
28 4878 RICHARD WHITE 4800 ROYAL AR
1 4608 MATTHEW PETERSON 4600 COLORADO SPRINGS CO
2 4687 GINA GUCCIONE 4600 HIGH RIDGE MO
3 4648 BRIAN BEHREND 4600 CATHEDRAL CITY CA
4 4621 BRET SCHEIDING 4600 DANVILLE CA
5 488 BRIAN CALHOUN 4600 ALBUQUERQUE NM
6 4612 BEN VAROZZA 4600 DIAMOND SPRINGS CA
7 4667 TED SZEGO 4600 MECHANICSVILLE VA
8 4602 KEVIN ADLER 4600 HAWTHORNE CA
9 4623 DAVID MILLER 4600 COQUILLE OR
10 4673 MIRKO BRNIC 4600 COS COB CT
11 4619 JUSTIN REECE 4600 KLAMATH FALLS OR
12 4605 ALBERT CONTRERAS 4600 COMPTON CA
13 4611 CHRIS SCHUTT 4600 BAKERSFIELD CA
14 4675 ALEX MCNEIL 4600 FORT MCMURRAY AB, CA
15 4640 ANDREW GOODELL 4600 HUNTINGTON BEACH CA
16 4670 ROBERT CODY FOLSOM 4600 CORTEZ CO
17 4696 SEAN P. MCNAMARA 4600 RIDGECREST CA
18 4651 MELVIN WADE, III 4600 FULLERTON CA