PCI Radios Fallon 250 - Full Results

4400 Class 

  CLASS LAST FIRST CAR # LAPS TOTAL TIME CREDIT
1 4400 HEALY LOREN 67 6 4:23:14  
2 4400 SHIRLEY LEVI 81 6 4:30:11  
3 4400 SLAWSON RANDY 4448 6 4:38:17  
4 4400 NELSON NICK* 40 6 4:52:35  
5 4400 CAMPBELL BAILEY 35 6 4:58:02  
6 4400 CAPRARA BRIAN 9901 6 4:59:20 43 SECONDS
7 4400 MCLAUGHLIN ANDREW 4493 6 5:03:48  
8 4400 CAMPBELL SHANNON 3 6 5:11:07  
9 4400 BOU MIKE 54 6 5:15:39  
10 4400 MIRAMON ERIC 4215 6 5:17:05  
11 4400 MCCOWAN MATTHEW 4409 6 5:22:01  
12 4400 PELLEGRINO JORDAN* 4585 6 5:30:03  
13 4400 WACKER ALEX 91 6 5:35:15  
14 4400 PRONESTI GEORGE* 4432 6 5:46:43  
15 4400 CHIDDIX SHANE* 7777 6 5:59:10  
16 4400 BOWEN BIFF* 4489 6 6:10:24  
17 4400 SPARROW HUNTER* 72 6 6:34:41  
18 4400 BROWN JEREMY* 50 6 6:45:13  
19 4400 ADDINGTON CODY 888 6 6:50:34  
20 4400 EALAND JEREMY* 1014 6 6:52:04  
21 4400 FISHER DON 1982 6 6:55:33  
22 4400 YODER KEVIN* 4434 6 7:02:33  
23 4400 YEOMAN JAKE* 1977 6 7:16:07  
24 4400 MCGHIE RAWLIN* 222 6 7:29:02  
  4400 KAVEN ROD 833 5 5:10:23 1:23
  4400 THOMPSON BRENDON 5150 5 6:34:26  
  4400 COLLINS SAM 32 5 7:10:18  
  4400 HAUGHY JIMMY 55 4 5:40:28  
  4400 ABD EDWIN 4475 4 7:02:48  
  4400 FOXWORTHY JUSTIN 10 3 2:52:50  
  4400 TREBINO MICHAEL 4449 3 3:16:15  
  4400 PICKEN JOHN 717 3 3:18:38  
  4400 MANNO FABRIO 100 2 1:45:44  
  4400 CAMPBELL WAYLAND 5 2 1:47:56  
  4400 CHRISTOFFERSON SHANE 404 2 4:27:00  
  4400 STAMBAUGH RYAN 22 1 0:47:46  
  4400 HUTCHINS JOE 530 1 0:52:24  
  4400 ALLEN CRAIG 595 1 0:53:03  
  4400 PALANT JARED 24 1 1:20:38  
  4400 TILTON BRIAN 4416 1 1:52:44  
  4400 NICHOLSON MARK 1177 0 ##########  
  4400 STONE TROY 429 0 ##########  
  4400 SEXTON DUSTIN 4437 0 ##########  
  4400 THORSON MATT 666 0 ##########  
  4400 GOODALL KENNETH 7779 0 ##########  
  4400 TREBINO MATT 31 0 ##########  
  4400 HENKE DARREN 4441 0 ##########  
  4400 NIEMAN MATT 4487 0 0:00:00  
  4400 WAYES TOM 321   0:00:00  
  4400 BLANTON JASON 966   0:00:00  
  4400 LEATHERWOOD KEENAN 1111   0:00:00  
CLASS LAST NAME FIRST NAME CAR # LAPS TOTAL TIME TIME PENALTIES TIME CREDITS
1 4500 PELLEGRINO JORDAN 4585 6 5:12:14
2 4500 FRIESEN DUSTYN 4566 6 5:38:45
3 4500 RANTS SHAWN 4531 6 5:41:28
4 4500 DOUCETTE DARIN 4564 6 5:49:04
5 4500 BEDWELL MIKE 4540 6 6:01:37
6 4500 JACK JIMMY 63 6 6:43:54
7 4500 GROUNDS JOHN 4570 5 4:58:48
8 4500 MATHEWS JOHN 4580 4 4:54:34
9 4500 CROFTS BRYAN 4515 4 5:36:30
11 4500 STEARNS KEVIN 4502 3 3:42:25
10 4500 CROY BEVERLY 4544 3 4:33:14
12 4500 MCBRIDE SEAN 689 1 1:00:47
13 4500 DERODEFF MORGAN 4518 0 DNF
4500 HALL JUSTIN 13 0 DNS
4500 FONTANA VICTOR 4553 0 DNS
4500 MANN MARTY 4556 0 DNS
1 4600 LEE MICHAEL 4688 6 5:59:03 0:41:08
2 4600 VAROZZA BEN 4612 6 6:58:22 0:22:05
3 4600 CREER NATHAN 4616 6 7:23:47 0:13:28
4 4600 BALL DAVID 4654 6 7:53:24 0:16:10
5 4600 CONTRERAS ALBERT 4605 6 7:58:34 0:10:10
6 4600 MCNAMARA SEAN 4696 5 7:57:07 0:20:14
7 4600 BACSI JOSHUA 4613 5 8:26:11 0:19:26
8 4600 SCHULTZ BILL 4655 3 5:57:44 0:23:34
9 4600 BEHREND BRIAN 4648 3 6:59:18 0:15:41
10 4600 HAYS BRIAN 4672 2 1:56:11 0:34:22
4600 DALEY CODY 4606 0 dns
1 4800 BRINKER ERIC 312 6 5:23:44
2 4800 HUBBARD JAMES 4846 6 5:27:51
3 4800 WICKHAM KYLE/JADE 4823 6 5:31:38
4 4800 BUNCH JASON 4841 6 5:37:32 :20
5 4800 GUNTER JEREN 4809 6 5:45:14
6 4800 BROWN ANDY 4455 6 5:45:41
7 4800 LEONARDINI SEAN 4824 6 5:58:18
8 4800 SMITH SHANE 223 6 6:12:09
9 4800 GRAFF STEVE 4806 6 6:26:14
10 4800 RODD CHACE 4870 6 6:36:46
11 4800 JORDAN JOHN 4845 6 6:38:33
12 4800 RODD CADE 4807 6 6:46:06
13 4800 MURPHY MATT 5166 3 4:07:05
14 4800 COLE BAILEY 4854 2 1:37:59
15 4800 DAY JUSTIN 23 1 0:50:35
16 4800 ARREOLA ANTHONY 4861 1 3:08:31
4800 FENTON RICHARD 4852 0 DNF
4800 GLAVE ROSS 4802 0 DNF
4800 LEE JESSE 4819 0 DNF
4800 SMITH SHAWN 4891 0 DNF
4800 MIHAYLOV ATANAS 4880 0 DNS
4800 ASHTON CHRIS 4889 0 DNS
1 4900/UTV UFFENS GREG 1944 6 5:30:10
2 4900/UTV SCHERER CASEY 79 6 5:38:37
3 4900/UTV LISENBERY GEORGE 1966 6 5:43:42
4 4900/UTV CAMPBELL SHANNON 5 6 5:54:06
5 4900/UTV CAGLIERO PHIL 21 6 5:56:23
6 4900/UTV BROUGHTON PAUL 1999 6 6:10:03
7 4900/UTV PRICE BRYAN 33 6 6:45:33
8 4900/UTV HEFFINGTON GEORGE 1973 6 6:46:26
9 4900/UTV HERMANT  BILL 1961 6 6:58:27 5:00
10 4900/UTV PRUYN JASON 2009 6 7:01:42 2:00
11 4900/UTV RYSKEBOSCH RANDY 1045 5 6:31:25
12 4900/UTV ADAMS RANDY 932 4 4:02:14
13 4900/UTV MARKLEY RICK 777 4 4:24:01
14 4900/UTV HONNOLL CRAIG 1908 3 3:31:42
15 4900/UTV WILLIS JED 9 2 2:54:51
16 4900/UTV GOODALL LOGAN 1950 1 0:55:55
4900/UTV LIPPMAN MATT 1987 0 DNF
4900/UTV STROUD SEAN 1028 0 DNS
4900/UTV HART PAULY 1911 0 DNS
4900/UTV POWELL BRIAN 1967 0 DNS
1 Class 10  SARGENT RYAN 59 5 5:47:48
2 Class 10  MINTEER BILL 1025 0 DNF
1 Group T ACKLES DAVID 707 6 5:36:03 :50
2 Group T WOODEN SCOTT 8139 6 5:46:25
3 Group T TAYLOR MATT 840 6 6:54:30
4 Group T RADFORD JUSTIN 22 3 3:37:00
5 Group T MCCALLA TRAVIS 1462 3 5:55:18 5:00
6 Group T HEISER DYLAN 1422 2 1:48:48
7 Group T HALL RUSS 1413 1 1:09:01