B2 vs B3 Grudge Match Qualifying results / starting order

Starting order

POS CAR # BRAND DRIVER GRID # LAPS/TIME BEHIND FAST LAP AVG LAP
1 1088    CHASE WARREN 20 1/7:12.213 --- 07:12.2 07:12.2
B2 (Class 10)
2 1012    BLAINE CONRAD 2 1/7:18.792 6.579 07:18.8 07:18.8
B2 (Class 10)
3 954    AUSTIN WEILAND 14 1/7:27.413 15.2 07:27.4 07:27.4
B3 (UTV)
4 1085    JEREMY DAVIS 13 1/7:28.822 16.609 07:28.8 07:28.8
B2 (Class 10)
5 1081    MATT WINSLOW 6 1/7:29.329 17.116 07:29.3 07:29.3
B2 (Class 10)
6 1024    WHEELER MORGAN 34 1/7:36.052 23.839 07:36.1 07:36.1
B2 (Class 10)
7 191    KYLE CHANEY 11 1/7:36.976 24.763 07:37.0 07:37.0
B3 (UTV)
8 913    BRANDEN SIMS 15 1/7:40.016 27.803 07:40.0 07:40.0
B3 (UTV)
9      DALE EBBERTS 30 1/7:40.058 27.845 07:40.1 07:40.1
B2 (Class 10)
10 944    PHIL BLURTON 22 1/7:43.519 31.306 07:43.5 07:43.5
B3 (UTV)
11 1075    BRENT FOX 21 1/7:48.043 35.83 07:48.0 07:48.0
B2 (Class 10)
12 1046    ETHAN HAGLE 16 1/7:50.025 37.812 07:50.0 07:50.0
B2 (Class 10)
13 1082    TREVOR RASMUSSEN 17 1/7:50.459 38.246 07:50.5 07:50.5
B2 (Class 10)
14 1079    DAN REGER 39 1/7:56.972 44.759 07:57.0 07:57.0
B3 (UTV)
15 907    BILLY LONG 29 1/7:59.286 47.073 07:59.3 07:59.3
B3 (UTV)
16 2975    TRAVIS ZOLLINGER 18 1/8:10.078 57.865 08:10.1 08:10.1
B3 (UTV)
17 1047    JARED TEAGUE 3 1/8:11.894 59.681 08:11.9 08:11.9
B2 (Class 10)
18 1995    KADEN WELLS 25 1/8:17.415 0.00075 08:17.4 08:17.4
B3 (UTV)
19 2948    MATT BURROUGHS 23 1/8:19.022 0.00077 08:19.0 08:19.0
B3 (UTV)
20 1010    ROBERT MCBEATH 31 1/8:21.993 0.00081 08:22.0 08:22.0
B2 (Class 10)
21 1950    LOGAN GOODALL 27 1/8:23.378 0.00082 08:23.4 08:23.4
B3 (UTV)
22 10    BRAD BAUDER 38 1/8:40.234 0.00102 08:40.2 08:40.2
B3 (UTV)
23 1940    MIKE ZELLER 28 1/8:54.862 0.00119 08:54.9 08:54.9
B3 (UTV)
24 2914    DAN HURN 12 1/9:01.851 0.00127 09:01.9 09:01.9
B3 (UTV)
25      GARISON CALLAWAY 26 1/9:14.546 0.00142 09:14.5 09:14.5
B3 (UTV)
26 2905    JASON WILLETT 5 1/9:22.408 0.00151 09:22.4 09:22.4
B3 (UTV)
27 441    JIM HENLE 8 1/10:40.817 0.00241 10:40.8 10:40.8
B3 (UTV)
28      JIM BORDEN 9 1/14:35.407 0.00513 14:35.4 14:35.4
B3 (UTV)
29 849    DEAN WHEELER 1 DNS ---    
B3 (UTV)
30 976    PAT OKEEFE 4 DNS ---    
B3 (UTV)
31 41    TROY SHIPMAN 7 DNS ---    
B3 (UTV)
32 1935    JIMMY RODRIQUEZ 32 DNS ---    
B3 (UTV)
33 2904    CODY SAPPINGTON 36 DNS ---    
B3 (UTV)
34      MIKE LUCEY 37 DNS ---    
B3 (UTV)
35 1065    DAVE MASON JR. 10 DNS ---    
B2 (Class 10)
36 1036    COREY GOIN 19 DNS ---    
B2 (Class 10)
37 1021    CHRIS BOYER 24 DNS ---    
B2 (Class 10)
38 1079    LOGAN BENNETT 33 DNS ---    
B2 (Class 10)
39      TRAVIS WALSH 35 DNS ---    
B2 (Class 10)

You can see full results here: https://live.ultra4racing.com