2021 Toyo Desert Challenge Qualifying Schedule

Updated as of 1-27-2021

Qualifying starts at 8 AM PST on January 30

Post in Qual Name Last Name Class Order
1 Dean Wheeler B3/UTV 1
2 Blaine Conrad B2/Class 10 2
3 Jared Teague B2/Class 10 3
4 Pat OKeefe B3/UTV 4
5 Jason Willett B3/UTV 5
6 Matt Winslow B2/Class 10 6
7 Troy Shipman B3/UTV 7
8 Jim Henle B3/UTV 8
9 Jim Borden B3/UTV 9
10 Dave Mason Jr. B2/Class 10 10
11 Kyle  Chaney B3/UTV 11
12 Dan Hurn B3/UTV 12
13 Jeremy Davis B2/Class 10 13
14 Austin Weiland B3/UTV 14
15 Branden Sims B3/UTV 15
16 Ethan Hagle B2/Class 10 16
17 Trevor Rasmussen B2/Class 10 17
18 Travis Zollinger B3/UTV 18
19 Corey Goin B2/Class 10 19
20 Chase Warren B2/Class 10 20
21 Brent Fox B2/Class 10 21
22 Phil  Blurton B3/UTV 22
23 Matt Burroughs B3/UTV 23
24 Chris Boyer B2/Class 10 24
25 Kaden Wells B3/UTV 25
26 Garison Callaway B3/UTV 26
27 Logan  Goodall B3/UTV 27
28 Mike Zeller B3/UTV 28
29 Billy Long B3/UTV 29
30 Dale Ebberts B2/Class 10 30
31 Robert McBeath B2/Class 10 31
32 Jimmy Rodriquez B3/UTV 32
33 Logan  Bennett B2/Class 10 33
34 Wheeler Morgan B2/Class 10 34
35 Travis Walsh B2/Class 10 35
         
1 Raul Gomez T1 36
2 Bryce  Menzies T1 37
3 Cameron  Steele T1 38
4 Brandon Bailey T1 39
5 Jax  Redline T1 40
6 Bobby Pecoy T1 41
7 Eric Hardin T1 42
8 Brent Veenstra T1 43
9 Madix Bailey T1 44
10 Adam Householder T1 45
11 Kyle Jergensen T1 46
12 Tim Herbst T1 47
         
1 Broc Dickerson B1 48
2 Kenneth  Goodall B1 49
3 Kris  Hicks  B1 50
4 Cody Parkhouse B1 51
5 Justin Davis B1 52
6 Ray Aycox B1 53
7 Casey  Currie B1 54
8 Ladd Gilbert B1 55
9 Brad Etter B1 56
10 Adam Lunn B1 57
12 Paul Horschel B1 58
13 Boe Bland B1 59
14 Joe Davis B1 60
15 Ray Griffith B1 61
         
1 Heath Shoup T2/Spec 62
2 Mike Osborn T2/Spec 63
3 Travis Chase T2/Spec 64
4 Travis Williams T2/Spec 65
5 Shane Dahlquist T2/Spec 66
6 Paul Broughton T2/Spec 67
7 Jeff  Proctor T2/Spec 68
8 Vincent  Munoz T2/Spec 69
9 Valerie Clark T2/Spec 70
10 Trevor  Harvey T2/Spec 71
11 John  Walton T2/Spec 72
12 Michael Pyle T2/Spec 73
13 Jeff Bader T2/Spec 74
14 Brad Lovell T2/Spec 75
15 Charles  Dorrance  T2/Spec 76
16 Chuck Dempsey T2/Spec 77
17 Alex  Gonzales  T2/Spec 78
18 Andrew Myers T2/Spec 79
19 Nathan Martino T2/Spec 80
20 Nick Isenhouer T2/Spec 81
21 Will Heaton T2/Spec 82
22 Terry Householder T2/Spec 83
23 Pierce Herbst T2/Spec 84
24 Dustin Grabowski T2/Spec 85
         
1 Josh Atteberry Class 11 86
2 Thomas Sturgis Class 11 87
3 David Meek Jr. Class 11 88
4 Grady Third Class 11 89
5 Bryan Crofts Class 11 90
6 Rick Boyer Class 11 91
7 Josh Felix Class 11 92
8 Ryan Rodriguez Class 11 93
9 Adam Spitz Class 11 94
10 Alex Gonzalez Class 11 95