2021 Can-Am UTV King of the Hammers Qualifying Schedule

Updated 1-19-2021

Qualifying at 9 AM on Feb1, 2021

Name Last Name Class Qual Hour Order
Nelson Sparks UTV 9:00 AM 1
Robert Taylor UTV 9:00 AM 2
Jessy  Nelson UTV 9:00 AM 3
Austin Weiland UTV 9:00 AM 4
Chris Gornell UTV 9:00 AM 5
Kenny  Butts UTV 9:00 AM 6
Steve Mueller UTV 9:00 AM 7
Loren Healy UTV 9:00 AM 8
Garrett Toombs UTV 9:00 AM 9
Steve Schneider UTV 9:00 AM 10
Mark Morisoli UTV 9:00 AM 11
Aaron Clark UTV 9:00 AM 12
Zakkery Davis UTV 9:00 AM 13
Nathan Zollinger UTV 9:00 AM 14
Brian Reid UTV 9:00 AM 15
Nick Turner UTV 9:00 AM 16
Jason Scherer UTV 9:00 AM 17
Katelynn Hadlock UTV 9:00 AM 18
Jax   Redline UTV 9:00 AM 19
    UTV 9:00 AM 20
Name Last Name Class Qual Hour Order
Troy Shipman UTV 10:00 AM 1
Bailey Cole UTV 10:00 AM 2
Kyle Osborne UTV 10:00 AM 3
Heath Taylor UTV 10:00 AM 4
Dan Wyrick UTV 10:00 AM 5
Ronnie Anderson UTV 10:00 AM 6
Patrick  Murray UTV 12:00 PM 7
Jason Niemer UTV 10:00 AM 8
Tristan Montgomery UTV 10:00 AM 9
Jordan Pellegrino UTV 10:00 AM 10
Rob Thingelstad UTV 10:00 AM 11
JP Gomez UTV 10:00 AM 12
Marcos Gomez UTV 10:00 AM 13
Raul Gomez UTV 10:00 AM 14
Brandon Herd UTV 10:00 AM 15
Brandon Anderson UTV 10:00 AM 16
Devin Aymond UTV 10:00 AM 17
Matt  Torney UTV 10:00 AM 18
    UTV 10:00 AM 19
    UTV 10:00 AM 20
Name Last Name Class Qual Hour Order
Jacob Versey UTV 11:00 AM 1
Joshua Smith UTV 11:00 AM 2
Chris McDaniel UTV 11:00 AM 3
Levi Shirley UTV 11:00 AM 4
Ray Johnson  UTV 11:00 AM 5
Mike Snook UTV 11:00 AM 6
Dylan Heiser UTV 11:00 AM 7
Jim  Henle UTV 11:00 AM 8
Tristan Leon UTV 11:00 AM 9
Daniel  Markley  UTV 11:00 AM 10
Mark Welch UTV 11:00 AM 11
Chip MacLaughlin UTV 11:00 AM 12
Jay Shaw UTV 11:00 AM 13
Benjamin Miller UTV 11:00 AM 14
Adam Kinnett UTV 11:00 AM 15
Brock Heger UTV 11:00 AM 16
Chris Branton UTV 11:00 AM 17
Stever Grey UTV 11:00 AM 18
    UTV 11:00 AM 19
    UTV 11:00 AM 20
Name Last Name Class Qual Hour Order
Michael Lee UTV 2:00 PM 1
Zandy Willems UTV 2:00 PM 2
Ron Schaefer UTV 2:00 PM 3
Robert Smith UTV 2:00 PM 4
Ben Jones UTV 2:00 PM 5
Phil Cagliero UTV 2:00 PM 6
Garison  Callaway UTV 2:00 PM 7
Michael Cox UTV 2:00 PM 8
Luis  Leon  UTV 2:00 PM 9
Chris Holland UTV 2:00 PM 10
Valerie Clark UTV 2:00 PM 11
Matt  Peterson UTV 2:00 PM 12
Chad Jessee UTV 2:00 PM 13
Jeff Gorsuch UTV 2:00 PM 14
Mike Sawyer UTV 2:00 PM 15
Branden Sims UTV 2:00 PM 16
Cole Clark UTV 2:00 PM 17
Steve  Mueller UTV 2:00 PM 18
    UTV 2:00 PM 19
    UTV 2:00 PM 20
Name Last Name Class Qual Hour Order
Mike Mellen UTV 3:00 PM 1
Sara Price UTV 3:00 PM 2
Anthony  Yount UTV 3:00 PM 3
Brent  Zimmerman UTV 3:00 PM 4
Robert Stogner UTV 3:00 PM 5
Patrick  Larraburu UTV 3:00 PM 6
Christopher  Dangler UTV 3:00 PM 7
John Duckworth UTV 3:00 PM 8
Bryan Biggers UTV 3:00 PM 9
Ryan Kummerfeldt UTV 3:00 PM 10
Jacob Tuma UTV 3:00 PM 11
Caleb Broeker UTV 3:00 PM 12
Rodrigo Ampudia UTV 3:00 PM 13
Luke Shepherd UTV 3:00 PM 14
Casey Peoples UTV 3:00 PM 15
Hybert Rowland UTV 3:00 PM 16
Kyle Hathaway UTV 3:00 PM 17
 Curtis Friede  UTV 3:00 PM 18
    UTV 3:00 PM 19
    UTV 3:00 PM 20
Name Last Name Class Qual Hour Order
Jason Weller UTV 4:00 PM 1
Justin Barth UTV 4:00 PM 2
Wayland Campbell UTV 4:00 PM 3
Shannon Campbell UTV 4:00 PM 4
Johnny Greaves UTV 4:00 PM 5
Cameron  Steele UTV 4:00 PM 6
Jeremy McGrath UTV 4:00 PM 7
Casey Currie UTV 4:00 PM 8
CJ Greaves UTV 4:00 PM 9
Travis Zollinger UTV 4:00 PM 10
Scott  Raymer UTV 4:00 PM 11
Mitch Guthrie Sr. UTV 4:00 PM 12
Trey Mckinlay UTV 4:00 PM 13
Cody Miller UTV 4:00 PM 14
Dustin  Jones UTV 4:00 PM 15
Kyle Chaney UTV 4:00 PM 16
Scott LeSage UTV 4:00 PM 17
Phil Blurton UTV 4:00 PM 18
Mitch Guthrie Jr UTV 4:00 PM 19
Jamie  McCoy UTV 4:00 PM 20
Nathan Wolff UTV 4:00 PM 21
Hunter Miller UTV 4:00 PM 22