2020 4WP Everyman Challenge Qualifying Order

Monday, February 3rd

Name Last Name Class Qual Hour Order
Thomas  Biddle 4600 9:00 AM 1
Kenneth  Carter 4600 9:00 AM 2
Thomas  Cornelius 4600 9:00 AM 3
Joseph  Edmonds 4600 9:00 AM 4
Joshua  Patt 4600 9:00 AM 5
Nate  Williams  4600 9:00 AM 6
Makinzie  Armstrong 4500 9:00 AM 7
Jesse  Balter 4500 9:00 AM 8
John  Mathews 4500 9:00 AM 9
Kenneth  Goodall 4500 9:00 AM 10
Joey  Simeone 4500 9:00 AM 11
Tony  Perez 4500 9:00 AM 12
Name Last Name Class Qual Hour Order
John  Williams 4500 10:00 AM 1
Michael  Miller 4500 10:00 AM 2
William  Young 4500 10:00 AM 3
Jeremy  Montenegro 4500 10:00 AM 4
Tom  More 4800 10:00 AM 5
Connor  Fults 4800 10:00 AM 6
Michael  Trebino 4800 10:00 AM 7
Michael  Stokes 4800 10:00 AM 8
Jonathan  Terhune 4800 10:00 AM 9
Travis  Riley Sr 4500 10:00 AM 10
Peter  Fierro 4500 10:00 AM 11
Joseph  Machier 4500 10:00 AM 12
Name Last Name Class Qual Hour Order
Barry  Smethurst 4800 11:00 AM 1
Don  Radtke 4800 11:00 AM 2
Mike  Johnson 4800 11:00 AM 3
Sean  Leonardini 4800 11:00 AM 4
John  Hultsman 4800 11:00 AM 5
Chris  Brown 4800 11:00 AM 6
Patrick  Beckwith 4800 11:00 AM 7
Dustin  Sexton 4800 11:00 AM 8
Stephen  Adams 4800 11:00 AM 9
Justin  Barth 4800 11:00 AM 10
Michael  London 4800 11:00 AM 11
Eric  Wikle 4800 11:00 AM 12
Name Last Name Class Qual Hour Order
Trevor  Fults 4800 2:00 PM 1
Douglas  Andrew Busse 4800 2:00 PM 2
Arturo  Soria 4800 2:00 PM 3
Lyndon  Sheppard 4800 2:00 PM 4
Richard  Fenton 4800 2:00 PM 5
Scott  Morse 4800 2:00 PM 6
Steven  Moore 4800 2:00 PM 7
Shaun  Rajski 4800 2:00 PM 8
Frank  Bushman 4800 2:00 PM 9
Kurtis  Harryman 4800 2:00 PM 10
Jody  Ford 4800 2:00 PM 11
Stephen  Graff 4800 2:00 PM 12
Eric  Brinker 4800 2:00 PM 13
Craig  Allen 4800 2:00 PM 14
Name Last Name Class Qual Hour Order
Buddy  Carlton 4800 3:00 PM 1
Kyle  Wickham 4800 3:00 PM 2
Chance  Hollaman 4800 3:00 PM 3
Jace  Nix 4800 3:00 PM 4
Gregory  Neff 4800 3:00 PM 5
Arthur  Stine 4800 3:00 PM 6
Scott  Foley 4800 3:00 PM 7
Kristian  Thordarson 4800 3:00 PM 8
Irl  Christie 4800 3:00 PM 9
Cody  Young 4800 3:00 PM 10
Ross  Glave 4800 3:00 PM 11
Logan  Goodall 4800 3:00 PM 12
Joshua  Ebel 4800 3:00 PM 13
Evan  Jessee 4800 3:00 PM 14
Jeff  Hautamaki 4800 3:00 PM 15
Anthony  Arreola 4800 3:00 PM 16
Name Last Name Class Power Hour Order
Alberto  Contreras 4600 4:00 PM 1
John  Snell 4600 4:00 PM 2
Dawson  Allington 4600 4:00 PM 3
Jon  Schaefer 4600 4:00 PM 4
Dave Schneider 4500 4:00 PM 5
Justin  Hall 4500 4:00 PM 6
John  Grounds 4500 4:00 PM 7
Duane  Garretson 4500 4:00 PM 8
Jimmy  Jack 4500 4:00 PM 9
Richard  Lavezzo 4500 4:00 PM 10
Matthew  Howell 4500 4:00 PM 11
Shawn  Rants 4500 4:00 PM 12
Dan  Fresh  4500 4:00 PM 13
Jesse  Oliver 4500 4:00 PM 14
Cody  St Clair 4500 4:00 PM 15
Cade  Rodd 4800 4:00 PM 16
David  Hartman 4800 4:00 PM 17
Andrew  Gormnan 4800 4:00 PM 18
Cameron  Steele 4800 4:00 PM 19
Brad  Lovell 4800 4:00 PM 20
Levi  Shirley 4800 4:00 PM 21
Jeremy  Jones  4800 4:00 PM 22
Casey ` Gilbert 4800 4:00 PM 23
Name Last Name Class Qual Hour Order
Donnie  Kehlenbeck 4600   1
Caleb  Bacsi 4800   2
Vaughn  Neville 4500   3
Steven  Gutzke 4600   4
John  Mackiewicz 4600   5
Johnny  Harper 4600   6
Victor  Buness 4500   7
Nathan  Creer 4600   8
Kevin  Jones 4800   9
Jacob  Peek 4800   10
Joshua  Atteberry 4600   11
Brian  McNamara 4600   12
Daniel  May-Applegate 4600   13
Paul  Tyler 4800   14
Jesse  Haines 4600   15
Chuck  Crossland 4500   16
Taylor  Rash 4800   17
Joe  Shilliday 4600   18
Charles  Black 4600   19
Maxwell  Devlin 4500   20
Michael  Justo 4800   21
Martin  Lange 4600   22
Charles  Miller 4600   23
Justin  Reece 4600   24
Justin  Baney 4600   25
Alex  McNeil 4600   26
Amber  Turner 4600   27
Atanas  Mihaylov 4800   28
Rob  Hemmingsen 4800   29
TJ  Hart 4800   30