2018 Rubicon Express Modified and G2 Legends Class Qualifying and Start orders

Order Driver City State Car Class Time
1 CASEY GILBERT FENTON MICHIGAN 618 4800 1:58.57
2 KENT FULTS PACIFIC MISSOURI 4805 4800 2:00.93
3 BAILEY COLE TEMECULA CALIFORNIA 4854 4800 2:01.24
4 CADE RODD CORTEZ COLORADO 4807 4800 2:02.98
5 VAUGHN GITTIN JR. JOPPA MARYLAND 25 4500 2:03.85
6 JASON BUNCH RIVERSIDE CALIFORNIA 4841 4800 2:07.03
7 JIMMY JACK MEADOW VISTA CALIFORNIA 63 4500 2:08.48
8 SETH VAN DYKE RIO OSO CALIFORNIA 4838 4800 2:09.40
9 DAN FRESH SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO CALIFORNIA 88 4500 2:10.90
10 BRYAN CROFTS ORANGEVALE CALIFORNIA 4515 4500 2:10.97
11 JOHN LAY ESCONDIDO CALIFORNIA 4834 4800 2:11.10
12 JAMES HUBBARD ORANGEVALE CALIFORNIA 4846 4800 2:11.37
13 JONATHAN TERHUNE MUNCIE INDIANA 890 4800 2:11.83
14 MATT HOWELL FORT WORTH TEXAS 4510 4500 2:12.08
15 ANDY BROWN SAN DIEGO CALIFORNIA 4455 4800 2:12.59
16 BRAD LOVELL COLORADO SPRINGS COLORADO 232 4800 2:13.05
17 ERIC BRINKER RED DEER ALBERTA 312 4800 2:13.18
18 DENNIS P LAPP KENNEWICK WASHINGTON 4840 4800 2:16.71
19 CHACE RODD 4870 4800 2:17.43
20 ANTHONY ARREOLA MARYSVILLE WASHINGTON 4861 4800 2:17.49
21 JODY FORD MARKLE INDIANA 4860 4800 2:18.28
22 MAD MIKE BEDWELL BIG BEAR CITY CALIFORNIA 4540 4500 2:19.73
23 SCOTT MORSE SIMI VALLEY CALIFORNIA 4868 4800 2:20.34
24 CARL LANGERHANS FREDERICKSBURG TEXAS 486 4800 2:24.00
25 ROBBY FLANDRO SALT LAKE CITY UTAH 51 4800 2:24.46
26 MICHAEL KEISLING DUMAS TEXAS 4848/4849 4800 2:24.62
27 JEREN GUNTER STATELINE NEVADA 4809 4800 2:24.62
28 SHANE SMITH GOLD RIVER CALIFORNIA 223 4800 2:24.89
29 DAVID HARTMAN GRAND JUNCTION COLORADO 4874 4800 2:25.96
30 JOHN MATHEWS AUBURN WASHINGTON 4580 4500 2:26.17
31 WADE COLEMAN LAKEPORT CALIFORNIA 4883 4800 2:26.56
32 JAY SADLER PORTLAND OREGON 4826 4800 2:26.85
33 JUSTIN BODEWITZ HAWTHORNE CALIFORNIA 4830 4800 2:27.21
34 JASON FISH LITTLETON COLORADO 4817 4800 2:27.24
35 KARL KNACK BOLTON ONTARIO 4816 4800 2:27.31
36 JUSTIN HALL MORGAN HILL CALIFORNIA 13 4500 2:28.15
37 MATT MURPHY JORDAN UTAH 5166 4800 2:29.70
38 HENRY S WINSOR ATASCADERO CALIFORNIA 4827 4800 2:30.14
39 RICK LAVEZZO SACRAMENTO CALIFORNIA 4894 4800 2:31.65
40 BRIAN TILTON ORANGEVALE CALIFORNIA 4416/4876 4800 2:31.69
41 PAT BECKWITH LAS VEGAS NEVADA 4810 4800 2:32.50
42 STEVE ADAMS MESA ARIZONA 4893 4800 2:32.53
43 MATT LONG CUMMING GEORGIA 4896 4800 2:33.55
44 KYLE/JADE WICKHAM HAGERMAN IDAHO 4823 4800 2:34.08
45 STEVE LOPEZ ANTIOCH CALIFORNIA 4886 4800 2:34.34
46 GEORGE EVANS NEWPORT BEACH CALIFORNIA 4577 4500 2:34.39
47 CHAD SCHOONOVER LEHI UTAH 822 4800 2:34.59
48 ANDREW GORMAN BELL CANYON CALIFORNIA 4853 4800 2:34.99
49 ADAM ARSENAULT SAN MARCOS CALIFORNIA 4503 4500 2:35.50
50 DARIN DOUCETTE MISSION VIEJO CALIFORNIA 4564 4500 2:36.26
51 CODY ST CLAIR JUSTIN TEXAS 4561 4500 2:36.86
52 PAUL BICKERTON TIMNATH COLORADO 4578 4500 2:37.17
53 KEVIN STEARNS GILROY CALIFORNIA 4502 4500 2:37.69
54 CODY ALMSTROM VACAVILLE CALIFORNIA 4851 4800 2:39.72
55 WILLIAM MALCOMSON TRACY CALIFORNIA 4879 4800 2:44.17
56 MIKE STOKES SEBASTOPOL CALIFORNIA 4815 4800 2:45.25
57 JOHN GROUNDS BANNING CALIFORNIA 4570 4500 2:45.64
58 KEITH KANIG EUGENE OREGON 4521 4500 2:46.44
59 ADAM MCGOUGH MARYSVILLE OHIO 4844 4800 2:46.98
60 CHRIS ASHTON VISTA CALIFORNIA 4889 4800 2:48.13
61 JESSE OLIVER WHITE LAKE MICHIGAN 4517 4500 2:49.51
62 ERIC WICKS TRUCKEE CALIFORNIA 4859 4800 2:51.32
63 JIM WIDMAIER SELINSGROVE PENNSYLVANIA 207 4800 2:53.11
64 SARAH AMARAL BAKERSFIELD CALIFORNIA 4538 4500 2:53.28
65 CHRISTIAN HAMILTON KEMAH TEXAS 4586 4500 2:54.76
66 MITCHELL IRVIN HOOVER HEMET CALIFORNIA 4597 4500 2:54.79
67 MATTHEW YOUNG NA NA 4866 4800 2:58.78
68 MIKE JOHNSON PLACENTIA CALIFORNIA 43 4800 3:04.53
69 CHANCE HOLLAMAN LAKE TAPPS WASHINGTON 4832 4800 3:12.71
70 JEREMY PALMER BEAUMONT CALIFORNIA 4567 4500 3:32.53
71 JESSE LEE PRATHER CALIFORNIA 4819 4800 3:52.97
72 RICHARD FENTON SANTA ROSA CALIFORNIA 4852 4800 DNF
73 SEAN LEONARDINI HOLLISTER CALIFORNIA 4824 4800 DNF
74 ARTURO SORIA INDIO CALIFORNIA 4898 4800 DNF
75 SHAWN RANTS SR. AZTEC NEW MEXICO 4531 4500 DNF
76 DANIEL SACH PARKER COLORADO 4523 4500 DNS
77 JEREMY JONES LARAMIE WYOMING 4837 4800 DNS
78 BEVERLY CROY PHOENIX ARIZONA 4544 4500 DNS
79 IRL CHRISTIE AMARILLO TEXAS 4839 4800 DNS
80 DAVID SHIELDS HENDERSON NEVADA 4524 4500 DNS
81 CHAD HOWELL COEUR DALENE IDAHO 4888 4800 DNS
82 MIKE DEVORE GREENWOOD INDIANA 8100 4800 NonQual
83 ROSS GLAVE REDDING CALIFORNIA 4802 4800 NonQual
84 TOBY HARVEY NEDERLAND COLORADO 4508 4500 NonQual
85 ROB HEMMINGSEN BLUE LAKE CALIFORNIA 4857 4800 NonQual
86 RANDAL HOLMES LOUISBURG NORTH CAROLINA 4820 4800 NonQual
87 JOHN WILLIAMS MURRAY UTAH 4535 4500 NonQual
88 ART STINE FREMONT CALIFORNIA 4843 4800 NonQual
89 KEITH RATZBURG SAN JOSE CALIFORNIA 4821 4800 NonQual
90 SCOTT CAMPBELL LITTLETON COLORADO 4520 4500 NonQual
91 ATANAS MIHAYLOV PLEASANT HILL CALIFORNIA 4880 4800 NonQual
92 SHAWN SMITH MESA ARIZONA 4891 4800 NonQual
93 SEAN MCBRIDE WINDSOR CALIFORNIA 689 4500 NonQual
94 MIKE ORTEGA RUNNING SPRINGS CALIFORNIA 4458 4800 NonQual
95 DUSTIN SEXTON KAMAS UTAH 4437 4800 NonQual
96 KURTIS HARRYMAN MARYSVILLE CALIFORNIA 4829 4800 NonQual
97 NATE WILLIAMS MURRAY UTAH 4530 4500 NonQual
98 CHRIS BOROWICK GARDNERVILLE NEVADA 4890 4800 NonQual
99 JOEY VERPOORTEN BATTLE GROUND WASHINGTON 4506 4500 NonQual
100 BOB WIMMER WESTMINSTER MARYLAND 4864 4800 NonQual
101 MAKINZIE ALAVAZO TOWNSEND MARYSVILLE CALIFORNIA 4545 4500 NonQual
102 DIXON ALLEN ORANGEVALE CALIFORNIA 4856 4800 NonQual
103 TARAN HALAREWICH ABBOTSFORD BRITISH COLUMBIA 4584 4500 NonQual
104 JASON MCINTYRE CHANDLER ARIZONA 4512 4500 NonQual
105 STEVEN MOORE SUTTER CALIFORNIA 4872 4800 NonQual
106 JOSH EBEL LIVERMORE CALIFORNIA 4831 4800 NonQual
107 HARLEY AIGNER GRANTSVILLE UTAH 4581 4500 NonQual
108 CHRIS BROWN SAN JOSE CALIFORNIA 4858 4800 NonQual
109 DON KALLE JR ALPHARETTA GEORGIA 4892 4800 NonQual
110 PAUL TYLER CAMARILLO CALIFORNIA 4887 4800 NonQual
4600
1 SEAN GILL EASTVALE CALIFORNIA 4671 4600 2:49.77
2 AUSTIN HART LOVELAND COLORADO 4617 4600 3:44.13
3 SEAN MCNAMARA RIDGECREST CALIFORNIA 4696 4600 NonQual
4 LIAM MORICE PACIFIC MISSOURI 4604 4600 NonQual
5 ALBERT CONTRERAS COMPTON CALIFORNIA 4605 4600 NonQual
6 JOSHUA JACKSON COLORADO SPRINGS COLORADO 4608 4600 NonQual
7 CORA JOKINEN VICTOR NEW YORK 4610 4600 NonQual
8 CALEB BACSI ORANGEVALE CALIFORNIA 4613 4600 NonQual
9 JESSI COMBS LONG BEACH CALIFORNIA 4618 4600 NonQual
10 NATHAN CREER PETALUMA CALIFORNIA 4616 4600 NonQual
11 ANTHONY THOMAS ORANGEVALE CALIFORNIA 4630 4600 NonQual
12 JOHN MACKIEWICZ WALLINGFORD CONNECTICUT 4632 4600 NonQual
13 ADAM KNUTSEN ESTACADA OREGON 4647 4600 NonQual
14 BRIAN BEHREND CATHEDRAL CITY CALIFORNIA 4648 4600 NonQual
15 DAVID BALL RIDGECREST CALIFORNIA 4654 4600 NonQual
16 BILL SCHULTZ ARLINGTON WASHINGTON 4655 4600 NonQual
17 JOE SHILLIDAY DELTA BRITISH COLUMBIA 4674 4600 NonQual
18 ALEX MCNEIL FORT MCMURRAY ALBERTA 4675 4600 NonQual
19 CHRISTOPHER D'AURIA NORTHBRANFORD CONNECTICUT 4677 4600 NonQual
20 DANIEL MAY-APPLEGATE NEW YORK NEW YORK 4679 4600 NonQual
21 JOSH ATTEBERRY SHOW LOW ARIZONA 4693 4600 NonQual
22 DAWSON ALLINGTON WEST JORDAN UTAH 4695 4600 NonQual
23 KEN CARTER RALEIGH NORTH CAROLINA 4620 4600 NonQual
24 JAKE MILLER HESPERIA CALIFORNIA 4690 4600 NonQual
25 THOMAS CORNELIUS NEWBERRY SPRINGS CALIFORNIA 4609 4600 NonQual
26 MATTHEW ANDERSON CORONA CALIFORNIA 4688 4600 NonQual
27 RICK RANDALL NA 4600 NonQual